Competitors
Nr. Driver/Co-driver Team/Entrant Country Car Group Class
1 Jari Ketomaa / Kaj Lindström Jari Ketomaa FIN / FIN Ford Fiesta RRC S2000 2
2 Craig Breen / Dave Moynihan Sainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy IRL / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
3 Francois Delecour / Dominique Savignoni Francois Delecour FRA / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
4 Jan Černý / Pavel Kohout Czech National Team CZE / CZE Skoda Fabia S2000 2
5 Antonin Tlusťák Lukáš Vyoral GPD MIT METAL RACING TEAM CZE / CZE Skoda Fabia S2000 2
6 Alexey Lukyanuk / Alexey Arnautov ASRT RUS / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4 3
7 Siim Plangi / Marek Sarapuu ASRT EST / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X R4 2
8 Jaroslav Orsák / David Šmeidler GPD MIT METAL RACING TEAM CZE / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4 3
9 Vytautas Švedas / Žilvinas Sakalauskas JUTA Racing LTU / LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4 3
10 Raimonds Kisiels / Arnis Ronis Raimonds Kisiels LVA / LVA Mini JCW RRC S2000 2
11 János Puskádi / Barnabás Gódor Eurosol Racing Team Hungary HUN / HUN Skoda Fabia S2000 2
12 Vasily Gryazin / Dmitry Chumak Sports Racing Technologies LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX R4 2
14 Raul Jeets / Andrus Toom OT Racing EST / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4 3
15 Marco Tempestini / Dorin Pulpea Marco Tempestini ROU / ROU Subaru Impreza R4 2
16 Aivis Egle / Andis Dauga R - evolution LVA / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4 3
17 Turán Frigyes / Zsiros Gábor Turán Motorsport HUN / HUN Subaru Impreza R4 2
18 Rokas Kvaraciejus / Mindaugas Čepulis ASRT LTU / LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4 3
19 Gergo Szabó / Karoly Borbely Gergo Szabo HUN / ROU Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X R4 2
20 Vojtěch Štajf / Petra Řiháková Subaru Czech Duck Racing CZE / CZE Subaru Impreza WRX STI N4 3
21 Vitaliy Pushkar / Ivan Mishyn The Boar - Proracing UKR / UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X R4 2
22 Simone Tempestini / Sergiu Itu Simone Tempestini ROU / ROU Subaru Impreza R4 2
24 Hannes Danzinger / Katharina Wüstenhagen Hannes Danzinger AUT / DEU Renault Clio R3 5
25 Ralfs Sirmacis / Māris Kulšs OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija LVA / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
26 Elwis Chentre / Igor D`Herin Pier Scalvini ITA / ITA Skoda Fabia R2 6
27 Rok Turk / Enej Ložnar AMK Recaro Slovenija SVN / SVN Citroen C2 MAX R2 6
28 Emīls Blūms / Ilmārs Vecgailis OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija LVA / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
29 Stephane Lefebvre / Thomas Dubois Sainteloc Peugeot Rally Academy FRA / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
30 Guntis Lielkājis / Vilnis Miķelsons Ciedra Racing LVA / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
31 Risto Immonen / Mikko Lukka Risto Immonen FIN / FIN Citroen C2R2 MAX R2 6
32 Sławomir Ogryzek / Grzegorz Dachowski Ogryzek Slawek POL / POL Citroen C2R2 MAX R2 6
33 Kristaps Feldmanis / Raivis Poišs OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija LVA / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
34 Lukács Kornél / Mesterházi Márk Tatai Aréna SE HUN / HUN Citroen C2R2 MAX R2 6
35 Aljoša Novak / Matej Čar Aljoša Novak SVN / SVN Skoda Fabia R2 6
37 Edvinas Rudaitis / Edvinas Pagirskas Auto Kaslita LTU / LTU Ford Fiesta R2 6
39 Zbyněk Baller / Martin Trlifaj Eurosol Racing Team Hungary CZE / CZE Honda Civic VTi N3 9
40 Tomasz Kasperczyk / Damian Syty Tomasz Kasperczyk POL / POL Skoda Fabia R2 6
41 Dmitri Yakimakho / Volha Zakharava Dmitri Yakimakho BLR / BLR Citroen C2 R2 6